Schedule

  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am UpNorth Logo
Up North Podcast
6:00 am – 8:00 am
Devils Radio Logo
Devil’s Advocates’ Radio Show
6:00 am – 8:00 am
Devils Radio Logo
Devil’s Advocates’ Radio Show
6:00 am – 7:00 am
7:00 am Hmong Radio Show
7:00 am – 8:00 am
8:00 am Todd Allbaugh Show Logo
The Todd Allbaugh Show
8:00 am – 11:00 am
Empowered Caregivers Logo
Empowered Caregivers
8:00 am – 9:00 am
St Peters service
8:00 am – 9:00 am
9:00 am Morning Canolli Logo
Morning Canolli’s with Jim Santelle
9:00 am – 11:00 am
Morning Canolli Logo
Morning Canolli’s with Jim Santelle (replay)
9:00 am – 11:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am As Goes Wisconsin Logo
As Goes Wisconsin
11:00 am – 2:00 pm
Raised in the Sha
11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Raised in the Sha
11:00 am – 12:00 pm
12:00 pm Busted Pencil Logo
BustEd Pencils
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
1:00 pm Native Roots
1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
2:00 pm Chad Holmes Show Logo
Chad Holmes Show
2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Devils Radio Logo
Devil’s Advocates’ Radio Show
2:00 pm – 6:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm Devils Radio Logo
Devil’s Advocates’ Radio Show
4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm Native Roots Radio
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Max Ink Logo
Max Ink Radio
6:00 pm – 12:00 am
Max Ink Logo
Max Ink Radio (replay)
6:00 pm – 12:00 am
7:00 pm Paul Revere Logo
Paul Revere Show
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Devils Radio Logo
Busted Pencils
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
UpNorth Logo
Up North Podcast>
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Paul Revere Logo
Paul Revere Show (replay)
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
IPOS on the Radio
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
8:00 pm Rick Smith Show
8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm Devils Radio Logo
Devil’s Advocates (replay)
10:00 pm – 12:00 am
Chris Hand Show
10:00 pm – 12:00 am
Devils Radio Logo
Devil’s Advocates (replay)
10:00 pm – 12:00 am
11:00 pm
12:00 am

Stephanie Miller
12:00 am – 3:00 am

Max Ink Logo
Max Ink Radio
12:00 am – 6:00
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am

Thom Hartmann
3:00 am – 6:00 am

4:00 am
5:00 am
Friday
Sunday
  Sunday
12:00 am

Stephanie Miller
12:00 am – 3:00 am

1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am

Thom Hartmann
3:00 am – 6:00 am

4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am Devils Radio Logo
Devil’s Advocates’ Radio Show
6:00 am – 7:00 am
7:00 am Hmong Radio Show
7:00 am – 8:00 am
8:00 am St Peters service
8:00 am – 9:00 am
9:00 am Morning Canolli Logo
Morning Canolli’s with Jim Santelle (replay)
9:00 am – 11:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am Raised in the Sha
11:00 am – 12:00 pm
12:00 pm Busted Pencil Logo
BustEd Pencils
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
1:00 pm Native Roots
1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
2:00 pm Devils Radio Logo
Devil’s Advocates’ Radio Show
2:00 pm – 6:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm Max Ink Logo
Max Ink Radio (replay)
6:00 pm – 12:00 am
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm